GRLCS homepage

Arcade-Skins-Wallpaper.jpg

league STANDINGS

Gold

GSM 6-0
KAIJU 5-1
DUCKS 5-1
63\ 4-2
FF15P 3-3
RotM 3-3
CRAB 2-4
GMB 1-5
FLeXx 1-5
BFATI 0-6

Avarosan

SQD 4-0
CrmKC 2-2
GSM 2-2
R*Nos 2-2
CFlow 2-3
PALS 1-2
FUS 1-3

Winter’s Claw

RotM 4-0
OGR 4-0
BTIME 2-2
L2P 1-2
RAWR 1-3
UA 1-3
SNB 1-4

Nobles

GSM 7-0
SS 4-2
RotM 4-3
USAE 3-3
GBFC 2-5
TFT 1-6

Imperials

UA 7-0
PPC 6-1
UR 5-2
FBL 2-5
Bdel 1-6
OGR 0-7


match Schedules

Gold

Week 1: Aug. 24-30
GMB 1 vs CRAB 2
BFATI 0 vs RotM 2
FF15P 0 vs GSM 2
Kaiju 2 vs 63\ 0
DUCKS 2 vs FleXx 0

Week 2: Aug. 31-Sept. 6
BFATI 0 vs GMB 2
CRAB 0 vs GSM 2
RotM 0 vs 63\ 2
DUCKS 2 vs FF15P 1
Kaiju 2 vs FleXx 0

Week 3: Sept. 7-13
63\ 2 vs GMB 1
GSM 2 vs DUCKS 0
BFATI 1 vs FleXx 2
Kaiju 2 vs CRAB 0
RotM 1 vs FF15P 2

Week 4: Sept. 14-20
GMB 0 vs Kaiju 2
FF15P 2 vs FleXx 0
DUCKS 2 vs RotM 0
63\ 1 vs CRAB 2
GSM 2 vs BFATI 0

Week 5: Sept. 21-27
GMB 0 vs GSM 2
63\ 2 vs BFATI 0
DUCKS 2 vs CRAB 1
RotM 2 vs FleXx 1
Kaiju 2 vs FF15P 1

Week 6: Sept. 28-Oct. 4
BYE

Week 7: Oct. 5-11
DUCKS 2 vs GMB 1
FleXx 0 vs 63\ 2
Kaiju 1 vs GSM 2
FF15P 2 vs BFATI 0
CRAB 0 vs RotM 2

Week 8: Oct. 12-18
GMB 0 vs FleXx 0
DUCKS 0 vs Kaiju 0
FF15P 0 vs 63\ 0
GSM 0 vs RotM 0
BFATI 0 vs CRAB 0

Week 9: Oct. 19-25
RotM 0 vs GMB 0
FF15P 0 vs CRAB 0
Kaiju 0 vs BFATI 0
GSM 0 vs FleXx 0
63\ vs DUCKS 0

Week 10: Oct. 26-Nov. 1
FF15P 0 vs GMB 0
RotM 0 vs Kaiju 0
CRAB 0 vs FleXx 0
DUCKS 0 vs BFATI 0
63\ 0 vs GSM 0

Week 11: Nov. 2-8 QUARTERFINALS

Week 12: Nov. 9/10 SEMIFINALS/FINALS

Avarosan

Week 1: Aug. 24-30
CFlow 1 vs GSM 2
PALS bye
R*Nos 2 vs FUS 0
CrmKC 0 vs SQD 2

Week 2: Aug. 31-Sept. 6
SSQ 2 vs CFlow 0
CrmKC 2 vs R*Nos 0
FUS bye
GSM 2 vs PALS 1

Week 3: Sept. 7-13 CROSS
FUS 0 vs SNB 2
PALS 2 vs UA 1
RotM 2 vs CrmKC 1
SQD 0 vs RAWR 2
GSM 2 vs TMB 0
R*Nos 2 vs BTIME 1
CFlow 2 vs OGR 1

Week 4: Sept. 14-20
CrmKC 0 vs CFlow 2
SQD 2 vs FUS 0
PALS 0 vs R*Nos 2
GSM bye

Week 5: Sept. 21-27
R*Nos 1 vs CFlow 2
SQD bye
CrmKC 2 vs GSM 0
PALS 2 vs FUS 0

Week 6: Sept. 28-Oct. 4 CROSS

Week 7: Oct. 5-11
FUS 2 vs CFlow 1
PALS 0 vs CrmKC 0
GSM 0 vs SQD 2
R*Nos bye

Week 8: Oct. 12-18
CFlow bye
GSM 0 vs R*Nos 0
SQD 0 vs PALS 0
FUS 0 vs CrmCK 0

Week 9: Oct. 19-25
PALS 0 vs CFlow 0
FUS 0 vs GSM 0
CrmKC bye
R*Nos 0 vs SQD 0

Week 10: Oct. 26-Nov. 1
BYE

Week 11: Nov. 2-8 QUARTERFINALS

Week 12: Nov. 9/10 SEMIFINALS/FINALS

Winter’s Claw

Week 1: Aug. 24-30
TMB 0 vs OGR 2
SNB 0 vs UA 2
RAWR 0 vs RotM 2
BTIME bye

Week 2: Aug. 31-Sept. 6
TMB 0 vs BTIME 2
RAWR bye
RotM 2 vs SNB 0
UA 0 vs OGR 2

Week 3: Sept. 7-13 CROSS
JAG 2 vs SNB 1
PALS 2 vs UA 1
RotM 2 vs CrmKC 1
SQD 0 vs RAWR 2
GSM 2 vs TMB 0
R*Nos 2 vs BTIME 1
CFlow 2 vs OGR 1

Week 4: Sept. 14-20
TMB 2 vs RAWR 1
BTIME 2 vs SNB 0
OGR bye
UA 0 vs RotM 2

Week 5: Sept. 21-27
TMB bye
RotM 2 vs BTIME 0
RAWR 2 vs UA 1
SNB 1 vs OGR 2

Week 6: Sept. 28-Oct. 4 CROSS

Week 7: Oct. 5-11
TMB 0 vs RotM 0
UA bye
OGR 2 vs BTIME 1
SNB 2 vs RAWR 0

Week 8: Oct. 12-18
SNB 0 vs TMB 0
RAWR 0 vs OGR 0
UA 0 vs BTIME 0
RotM bye

Week 9: Oct. 19-25
UA 0 vs TMB 0
RotM 0 vs OGR 0
SNB bye
BTIME 0 vs RAWR 0

Week 10: Oct. 26-Nov. 1
BYE

Week 11: Nov. 2-8 QUARTERFINALS

Week 12: Nov. 9/10 SEMIFINALS/FINALS

Nobles

Week 1: Aug. 24-30
USAE 2 vs RotM 0
SS 1 vs GSM 2
TFT 2 vs GBFC 0

Week 2: Aug. 31-Sept. 6
USAE 1 vs SS 2
TFT 0 vs RotM 2
GBFC 0 vs GSM 2

Week 3: Sept. 7-13
USAE 2 vs GBFC 0
GSM 2 vs TFT 0
RotM 1 vs SS 2

Week 4: Sept. 14-20
USAE 2 vs TFT 0
GBFC 0 vs SS 2
GSM 2 vs RotM 1

Week 5: Sept. 21-27
USAE 0 vs GSM 2
RotM 2 GBFC 0
SS 2 vs TFT 0

Week 6: Sept. 28-Oct. 4
RotM 2 vs USAE 0
GSM 2 vs SS 0
GBFC 2 vs TFT 0

Week 7: Oct. 5-11
SS 0 vs USAE 0
RotM 0 vs TFT 0
GSM 2 vs GBFC 0

Week 8: Oct. 12-18
GBFC 0 vs USAE 0
TFT 0 vs GSM 0
SS 0 vs RotM 0

Week 9: Oct. 19-25
TFT 0 vs USAE 0
SS 0 vs GBFC 0
RotM 0 vs GSM 0

Week 10: Oct. 26-Nov. 1
GSM 0 vs USAE 0
GBFC 0 vs RotM 0
TFT 0 vs SS 0

Week 11: Nov. 2-8 QUARTERFINALS

Week 12: Nov. 9/10 SEMIFINALS/FINALS

Imperials

Week 1: Aug. 24-30
Bdel 0 vs UR 2
OGR 0 vs PPC 2
UA 2 vs FBL 0

Week 2: Aug. 31-Sept. 6
Bdel 0 vs PPC 2
UR 2 vs FBL 1
OGR 1 vs UA 2

Week 3: Sept. 7-13
Bdel 0 vs FBL 2
PPC 0 vs UA 2
UR 2 vs OGR 1

Week 4: Sept. 14-20
Bdel 0 vs UA 2
FBL 2 vs OGR 0
PPC 2 vs UR 0

Week 5: Sept. 21-27
Bdel 2 vs OGR 1
UA 2 vs UR 1
FBL 0 vs PPC 2

Week 6: Sept. 28-Oct. 4
UR 2 vs Bdel 1
PPC 2 vs OGR 0
FBL 0 UA 2

Week 7: Oct. 5-11
PPC 2 vs Bdel 0
FBL 0 vs UR 2
UA 2 vs OGR 0

Week 8: Oct. 12-18
FBL 0 vs Bdel 0
UA 0 vs PPC 0
OGR 0 vs UR 0

Week 9: Oct. 19-25
UA 0 vs Bdel 0
OGR 0 vs FBL 0
UR 0 vs PPC 0

Week 10: Oct. 26-Nov. 1
OGR 0 vs Bdel 0
UR 0 vs UA 0
PPC 0 vs FBL 0

Week 11: Nov. 2-8 QUARTERFINALS

Week 12: Nov. 9/10 SEMIFINALS/FINALS