GetRECt
Cart 0
Cart 0
Arcade-Skins-Wallpaper.jpg

STANDINGS

GOLD|Demacia:

OSU 3-0
TLP 3-0
OGR 2-1
GSM 1-2
PWROK 1-2
ST6 1-2
V&D 1-2
100S 0-3

GOLD|Noxus:

PRO 3-0
ROAD 3-0
GST 2-1
JSG 1-2
SNEK 1-2
OWO 1-2
FUS 1-2
iSky 0-3

DIAMOND:

TFT 4-0
UR 4-0
KWU 3-1
KSU 3-1
PRO 3-1
RotM 2-2
SNEK 2-2
SAT 2-2
OGR 1-3
100S 0-4
DFC 0-4
GGK 0-4


Schedules

Gold|DEmacia:

Week 1: August 20-25
PWROK 1 vs GSM 2
V&D 0 vs TLP 2
OSU 2 vs 100S 0
ST6 1 vs OGR 2
VOD: https://youtu.be/zae5QFfJF34


Week 2: August 25-31
PWROK 0 vs TLP 2
GSM 1 vs OSU 2
ST6 0 vs V&D 2
OGR 2 vs 100S 0
VOD: https://youtu.be/R41To56Jy1Y


Week 3: September 1-7
PWROK 2 vs OGR 0
ST6 2 vs 100S 0
V&D 0 vs OSU 2
GSM 1 vs TLP 2
VOD: https://youtu.be/sYn9X5IZ2So


Week 4: (CROSS CONFERENCE) September 8-14
PRO 2 vs OSU 1
TLP 2 vs ROAD 1
GST 0 vs OGR 2
JSG 2 vs GSM 0
PWROK 0 vs SNEK 2
ST6 0 vs OWO 2
FUS 2 vs V&D 0
100S 0 vs iSky 0


Week 5: September 15-21
PWROK 0 vs ST6 0
OGR 0 vs OSU 0
TLP 0 vs 100S 0
V&D 0 vs GSM 0


Week 6: September 22-28
100s 0 vs PWROK 0
OGR 0 vs V&D 0
GSM 0 vs ST6 0
OSU 0 vs TLP 0


Week 7: (CROSS CONFERENCE) September 29-October 5


Week 8: October 6-12
PWROK 0 vs V&D 0
GSM 0 vs 100S 0
TLP 0 vs OGR 0
ST6 0 vs OSU 0


Week 9: October 13-19
PWROK 0 vs OSU 0
ST6 0 vs TLP 0
OGR 0 vs GSM 0
V&D 0 vs 100S 0


Week 10: (ONLINE QUARTERFINALS 1) October 20-26


Week 11: (ONLINE QUARTERFINALS 2) October 27-November 2


Week 12: FINALS November 10

Gold|Noxus:

Week 1: August 20-25
GST 2 vs SNEK 0
OWO 2 vs FUS 1
JSG 1 vs PRO 2
ROAD 2 vs iSky 1
VOD: https://youtu.be/zae5QFfJF34


Week 2: August 25-31
ROAD 2 vs GST 1
JSG 2 vs iSky 0
FUS 1 vs PRO 2
OWO 1 vs SNEK 2
VOD: https://youtu.be/Xs-_8AzXTrI


Week 3: September 1-7
OWO 0 vs GST 2
PRO 2 vs SNEK 0
FUS 2 vs iSky 1
ROAD 2 vs JSG 1
VOD: https://youtu.be/w65xP7MajjY


Week 4: (CROSS CONFERENCE) September 8-14
PRO 2 vs OSU 1
TLP 2 vs ROAD 1
GST 0 vs OGR 2
JSG 0 vs GSM 2
PWROK 2 vs SNEK 0
ST6 0 vs OWO 2
FUS 2 vs V&D 0
100S 0 vs iSky 0


Week 5: September 15-21
iSky 0 vs GST 0
PRO 0 vs ROAD 0
JSG 0 vs OWO 0
FUS 0 vs SNEK 0


Week 6: September 22-28
PRO 0 vs GST 0
iSky 0 vs OWO 0
SNEK 0 vs ROAD 0
JSG 0 vs FUS 0


Week 7: (CROSS CONFERENCE) September 29-October 5


Week 8: October 6-12
GST 0 vs JSG 0
FUS 0 vs ROAD 0
iSky 0 vs SNEK 0
PRO 0 vs OWO 0


Week 9: October 13-19
GST 0 vs FUS 0
JSG 0 vs SNEK 0
ROAD 0 vs OWO 0
PRO 0 vs iSky 0


Week 10: (ONLINE QUARTERFINALS 1) October 20-26


Week 11: (ONLINE QUARTERFINALS 2) October 27-November 2


Week 12: FINALS November 10

Diamond:

Week 1: August 20-25
SNEK 1 vs UR 2
TFT 2 vs KWU 1
RotM 2 vs GGK 0
OGR 1 vs KSU 2
DFC 0 vs SAT 2
PRO 2 vs 100S 0
VOD: https://youtu.be/7dthpNPWqoQ


Week 2: August 25-31
RotM 1 vs KWU 2
UR 2 vs SAT 0
100S 0 vs OGR 2
PRO 2 vs GGK 0
TFT 2 vs DFC 1
SNEK 1 vs KSU 2
VOD: https://youtu.be/avS1yCmvUPI


Week 3: September 1-7
OGR 0 vs UR 2
GGK 1 vs SAT 2
TFT 2 vs 100S 1
PRO 0 vs SNEK 2
KWU 2 vs DFC 0
KSU 0 vs RotM 2
VOD: https://youtu.be/vOk6ZqtuZnw


Week 4: September 8-14
UR 2 vs GGK 0
TFT 2 vs OGR 0
SAT 0 vs SNEK 2
KWU 2 vs 100s 0
RotM 1 vs PRO 2
DFC 0 vs KSU 2


Week 5: September 15-21
KSU 0 vs UR 0
RotM 0 vs DFC 0
PRO 0 vs KWU 0
100s 0 vs SNEK 0
SAT 0 vs TFT 0
GGK 0 vs OGR 0


Week 6: September 22-28
KWU 0 vs UR 0
RotM 0 vs SNEK 0
KSU 0 vs TFT 0
GGK 0 vs DFC 0
PRO 0 vs OGR 0
SAT 0 vs 100S 0


Week 7: (SUPER WEEK) September 29-October 5
UR 0 vs RotM 0
KWU 0 vs KSU 0
DFC 0 vs SNEK 0
TFT 0 vs PRO 0
GGK 0 vs 100S 0
SAT 0 vs OGR 0

UR 0 vs DFC 0
KSU 0 vs PRO 0
RotM 0 vs 100s 0
KWU 0 vs SAT 0
OGR 0 vs SNEK 0
GGK 0 vs TFT 0


Week 8: October 6-12
PRO 0 vs UR 0
DFC 0 vs 100S 0
SAT 0 vs KSU 0
RotM 0 vs OGR 0
GGK 0 vs KWU 0
TFT 0 vs SNEK 0


Week 9: October 13-19
TFT 0 vs UR 0
GGK 0 vs SNEK 0
KWU 0 vs OGR 0
RotM 0 vs SAT 0
KSU 0 vs 100S 0
PRO 0 vs DFC 0


Week 10: October 20-26
100S 0 vs UR 0
SAT 0 vs PRO 0
OGR 0 vs DFC 0
KSU 0 vs GGK 0
RotM 0 vs TFT 0
SNEK 0 vs KWU 0


Week 11: (ONLINE QUARTERFINALS) October 27-November 2


Week 12: FINALS November 10


Past Results

OKLCS Season 1

Diamond:

1st - Diamond Nguyen
2nd - Land Snek
3rd - Retribution
4th - Team ReZolve

Gold:

1st - Oklahoma Gold Rush
2nd - Venum

3rd - Jewbermensch
4th - The Road Crew


OKLCS Season 2

Diamond:

1st - Unlucky
2nd - Retribution
3rd - Land Snek
4th - Team ReZolve

Gold:

1st - Pigz Might Fly
2nd - Pizza Lords Rebirth
3rd - Vengeance
4th - Freelance 5


OKLCS Season 3

GOLD:

1st - Trillboyz
2nd - Rock Solid Rift Turtles
3rd - Tastes Like Purple
4th -
Thunder Buddies 4 Life

Platinum:

1st - TeamTeam
2nd - Team Evolucian
3rd -
Tree House Kids
4th - Pizza Lords Rebirth

diamond:

1st - 50 Shades of Mosher
2nd - Team Accursed
3rd - Land Snek
4th - Weenie and the Weens


OKLCS Season 4

GOLD:

1st - Pizza Lords Reformed
2nd -
Oklahomies
3rd -
Tastes Like Purple
4th -
Beta Fox

Platinum:

1st - Oklahoma Gold Rush
2nd - Pigz Might Fly
3rd -
United as [ONE]
4th -
Better at WoW

diamond:

1st - Gamerz in Arms
2nd -
Sid and the Sloths
3rd -
50 Shades of Mosher
4th -
SKY | ZERO


OKLCS Spring 2018 Split

GOLD:

1st - Nompton Gaming
2nd - Reign of Kings
3rd - Tastes Like Purple
4th - OU Gold

Platinum:

1st - Ironmen BTW
2nd - Oklahoma Gplatinum Rush
3rd - Reign of Kings

4th - The ol' Razzle Dazzle

diamond:

1st - SKY|Zero
2nd - WADU Hek Gaming
3rd - Reign of Kings
4th - Apache Esports


OKLCS SUMMER 2018 Split

GOLD:

1st - Eyes Low
2nd - Ghost
3rd - Tastes Like Purple
4th - Double Agents

Platinum:

1st - Oklahoma Gplatinum Rush
2nd - Gecko Slammer Armageddon
3rd - OU Platinum

4th - United As ONE

diamond:

1st - In Your Girls' DMs
2nd - Apache Esports
3rd - SKY|Zero
4th - Gecko Slammer Armageddon