GetRECt
Cart 0
Cart 0
Arcade-Skins-Wallpaper.jpg

Rosters


Forms


Stats

OKLCS Coordinators Are Putting The Finishing Touches On "Toornament" To Help Keep Stats For The Summer Split
Check Back Later And Thank You For Your Patience!


STANDINGS

GOLD:

ELOW 2-0
GSM 2-0
OKH 2-0
OU 2-0
GST 1-1
DOA 1-1
ExT 1-1
TLP 1-1
OKTP 0-2
ROK 0-2
SNEK 0-2
DTW 0-11

*All Gold teams will receive a 2-0 victory against DTW that week

PLATINUM:

OGR 2-0
[ONE] 2-0
GSM 1-1
OU 1-1
APCH 0-2
DTW 0-11

*All Platinum teams will receive a 2-0 victory against DTW that week

DIAMOND:

GSM 2-0
GIRLS 2-0
SKY 2-0
APCH 1-1
OGR 1-1
LMR 0-2
SNEK 0-2
TMB 0-2


Schedules

Gold:

Week 1: May 7-12
ELOW 2 vs ExT 0
DOA 2 vs DTW 0
OKTP 0 vs OKH 2
ROK 0 vs OU 2
GSM 2 vs SNEK 0
GST 1 vs TLP 2

Week 2: May 14-19
ELOW 2 vs TLP 1
GST 2 vs SNEK 1
ROK 0 vs GSM 2
OKTP 1 s OU 2
OKH 2 vs DOA 0
DTW 0 vs ExT 2

Week 3: May 21-26
ELOW vs GST
GSM vs TLP
OU vs SNEK
ROK vs OKH
OKTP 2 vs DTW 0
ExT vs DOA

Superweek 4: May 28-June 2
ELOW vs GSM
GST vs OU
OKH vs TLP
SNEK 2 vs DTW 0
ExT vs ROK
DOA vs OKTP

SNEK vs ELOW
ROK vs TLP
OKTP vs GST
DOA vs GSM
OU vs ExT
OKH 2 vs DTW 0

Week 5: June 4-9
OKTP vs ELOW
ROK vs DOA
ExT vs SNEK
DTW 0 vs TLP 2
GST vs OKH
OU vs GSM

Week 6: June 11-16
ELOW vs DOA
ExT vs OKTP
ROK 2 vs DTW 0
SNEK vs OKH
OU vs TLP
GST vs GSM

Superweek 7: June 18-23
ROK vs GST
SNEK vs TLP
ELOW 2 vs DTW 0
ExT vs OKH
OU vs DOA
GSM vs OKTP

ELOW vs ROK
OKTP vs SNEK
TLP vs DOA
GST vs ExT
GSM 2 vs DTW 0
OKH vs OU

Week 8: June 25-30
ELOW vs OKH
DTW 0 vs OU 2
GSM vs ExT
DOA vs GST
OKTP vs TLP
SNEK vs ROK

Week 9: July 2-7
ELOW vs OU
GSM vs OKH
DTW 0 vs GST 2
TLP vs ExT
DOA vs SNEK
OKTP vs ROK

ONLINE Quarterfinals: July 9-14

LAN Semifinals/Finals: July 21

Platinum:

Week 1: May 7-12
OGR 2 vs APCH 0
GSM 2 vs DTW 0
ONE 2 vs OU 1

Week 2: May 14-19
OGR 2 vs GSM 0
ONE 2 vs APCH 0
OU 2 vs DTW 0

Week 3: May 21-26
OGR vs ONE
OU vs GSM
DTW 0 vs APCH 2

Week 4: May 28-June 2
OGR 2 vs DTW 0
APCH vs OU
GSM vs ONE

Week 5: June 4-9
OGR vs OU
DTW 0 vs ONE 2
APCH vs GSM

Week 6: June 11-16
APCH vs OGR
DTW 0 vs GSM 2
OU vs ONE

Week 7: June 18-23
GSM vs OGR
APCH vs ONE
DTW 0 vs OU 2

Week 8: June 25-30
ONE vs OGR
GSM vs OU
APCH 2 vs DTW 0

Week 9: July 2-7
DTW 0 vs OGR 2
OU vs APCH
ONE vs GSM

Week 10: July 9-14
OU vs OGR
ONE 2 vs DTW 0
GSM vs APCH

LAN Semifinals/Finals: July 21

Diamond:

Week 1: May 7-12
LMR 0 vs GSM 2
APCH 2 vs TMB 0
GIRLS 2 vs OGR 1
SNEK 1 vs SKY 2

Week 2: May 14-19
LMR 0 vs OGR 2
APCH 0 vs SKY 2
SNEK 0 vs GSM 2
TMB 0 vs GIRLS 2

Week 3: May 21-26
SNEK vs LMR
GIRLS vs SKY
TMB vs OGR
APCH vs GSM

Week 4: May 28-June 2
bye

Week 5: June 4-9
SKY vs LMR
SNEK vs OGR
GIRLS vs APCH
GSM vs TMB

Week 6: June 11-16
OGR vs APCH
LMR vs GIRLS
SNEK vs TMB
GSM vs SKY

Week 7: June 18-23
bye

Week 8: June 25-30
LMR vs APCH
OGR vs GSM
TMB vs SKY
GIRLS vs SNEK

Week 9: July 2-7
TMB vs LMR
GSM vs GIRLS
SNEK vs APCH
OGR vs SKY

LAN Semifinals/Finals: July 21


Past Results

OKLCS Season 1

Diamond:

1st - Diamond Nguyen
2nd - Land Snek
3rd - Retribution
4th - Team ReZolve

Gold:

1st - Oklahoma Gold Rush
2nd - Venum

3rd - Jewbermensch
4th - The Road Crew


OKLCS Season 2

Diamond:

1st - Unlucky
2nd - Retribution
3rd - Land Snek
4th - Team ReZolve

Gold:

1st - Pigz Might Fly
2nd - Pizza Lords Rebirth
3rd - Vengeance
4th - Freelance 5


OKLCS Season 3

GOLD:

1st - Trillboyz
2nd - Rock Solid Rift Turtles
3rd - Tastes Like Purple
4th -
Thunder Buddies 4 Life

Platinum:

1st - TeamTeam
2nd - Team Evolucian
3rd -
Tree House Kids
4th - Pizza Lords Rebirth

diamond:

1st - 50 Shades of Mosher
2nd - Team Accursed
3rd - Land Snek
4th - Weenie and the Weens


OKLCS Season 4

GOLD:

1st - Pizza Lords Reformed
2nd -
Oklahomies
3rd -
Tastes Like Purple
4th -
Beta Fox

Platinum:

1st - Oklahoma Gold Rush
2nd - Pigz Might Fly
3rd -
United as [ONE]
4th -
Better at WoW

diamond:

1st - Gamerz in Arms
2nd -
Sid and the Sloths
3rd -
50 Shades of Mosher
4th -
SKY | ZERO


OKLCS Spring 2018 Split

GOLD:

1st - Nompton Gaming
2nd - Reign of Kings
3rd - Tastes Like Purple
4th - OU Gold

Platinum:

1st - Ironmen BTW
2nd - Oklahoma Gplatinum Rush
3rd - Reign of Kings

4th - The ol' Razzle Dazzle

diamond:

1st - SKY|Zero
2nd - WADU Hek Gaming
3rd - Reign of Kings
4th - Apache Esports